SG C1-Jugend - Spielplan Sachsenliga

HVS Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend C - 2019/20

Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
           
So
08.09.19
12:00
SH Zwickau Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
17:27
           
Sa
14.09.18
13:00
SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
Koweg Görlitz 30:22
           
Sa
21.09.19
13:00 SH BSZ Radeberg SG Rödertal/Radeberg II
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
09:38
           
Sa
28.09.19
15:00
SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
HC Leipzig 37:11
           
Sa
05.10.19
13:45 Silberstrom-Halle Schneeberg SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
23:33
           
Sa
26.10.19
15:00 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
SC Markranstädt 00:00
           
Sa
09.11.19
11:00 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf SG Rödertal/Radeberg
VfL Meißen
00:00
           
Sa
16.11.19
15:00 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
BSV Sa. Zwickau 00:00
           
So
24.11.19
13:00 SH Rauschwalde Koweg Görlitz
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
So
30.11.19
10:30 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
SG Rödertal/Radeberg II 00:00
           
So
08.12.19
10:45 SH Brüderstraße Leipzig HC Leipzig
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
Sa
14.12.19
13:00 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg 00:00
           
Sa
21.12.19
11:00 Sportcenter Markranstädt SC Markranstädt
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
Sa
04.01.20
12:30 SH "Heiliger Grund" Meißen VfL Meißen
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
So
12.01.20
10:00 SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sa. Zwickau
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
So
19.01.20
11:30 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
Koweg Görlitz 00:00
           
Sa
25.01.20
13:00 SH Humboldt Gymnasium Radeberg SG Rödertal/Radeberg II
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
Sa
01.02.20
13:30 SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
HC Leipzig 00:00
           
So
01.03.20
10:00 Silberstrom-Halle Schneeberg
SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
00:00
           
Sa
07.03.20
13:00
SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
SC Markranstädt
00:00
           
Sa
14.03.20
15:00
SH Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
SG Rödertal/Radeberg
VfL Meißen
00:00
           
           

Änderungen vorbehalten